• Home
  • Hardware
  • 1200 Premium Standard Black Single Dvd Cases 14Mm (100% New Material)

1200 Premium Standard Black Single Dvd Cases 14Mm (100% New Material)

The 14mm Premium Standard Single Black DVD Cases are made from 100% New Virgin Polypropylene Material and are of exceptional quality

4.3 stars, based on 92 reviews
In stock
USD 502.95

Add to Cart

100 New Polypropylene material Strong Locking Mechanism Disc would not be fall out from the case Strong Tab Holders would not be easily broken after many times pushing Strong Hinge would not become white and broken after several opening and closing These Premium High Quality single Black DVD cases are ideal for professional use

DVD Cases have a clear/transparent cover for labels or graphics covering the front and the back as well as clips inside for holding manuals

Tested for use in automatic packaging machines Holds 1 DVD or CD No DVD logo or DVD symbol inside Can be used for CD! Approximate Dimensions External 135.00 x 190.00 x 14.00mm Inches 5 3/8 x 7 1/2 x 1/2 Spine 14.00mm 1/2 inches

Related

50 Custom Cross Classic Zippered

50 Custom Cross Classic Zippered

The Cross Classic Zippered Padfolio is a modern evolution with detailed stitching to complement the integrated pen holder. Features a removable cable cord holder for staying mobile on the go.
1869.00 USD
CORNING UniCam Pretium ST

CORNING UniCam Pretium ST

With UniCam Pretium -Performance Connectors CORNING UniCam Pretium ST Connector, 62.5 micron- 25 pack
430.00 USD
Authentic OnePlus 7 Pro 6.67

Authentic OnePlus 7 Pro 6.67

Qualcomm Snapdragon 855 / 6GB RAM / 48MP 8MP 16MP rear cameras / 16MP front camera / fingerprint sensor / face ID unlock
695.95 USD
Authentic ZTE nubia Red Magic

Authentic ZTE nubia Red Magic

Qualcomm Kryo 280 CPU / 8GB RAM / 24MP rear camera / 8MP front camera / fingerprint sensor / 2.4G/5G Wifi / OTG
489.95 USD
HP 648A CE263A

HP 648A CE263A

The Genuine OEM HP 648A CE263A Magenta Toner Cartridge is designed to produce consistent, sharp output from your HP printer see full compatibility below .
289.99 USD
25 Custom Classic USB Flash

25 Custom Classic USB Flash

Awesome Classic USB Drive.. This is the go-to of promotional flash drives. Classic is made of plastic, comes with a cap and is available in a slew of colors. Production
234.75 USD
SUNLU SL-008 FDM 3D Printer

SUNLU SL-008 FDM 3D Printer

Authentic / w/ USB interface / support off-line SD card print / support Windows XP/7/8 Mac OS
449.95 USD
Lexmark 40X6011 Transfer Module Maintenance

Lexmark 40X6011 Transfer Module Maintenance

The Genuine OEM Lexmark 40X6011 Transfer Module Maintenance Kit is designed to produce consistent, sharp output from your printer see full compatibility below . The original
469.99 USD
Lexmark X650 X656DTE Laser Multifunction

Lexmark X650 X656DTE Laser Multifunction

p Extra input capacity, incredibly large touch screen, and a hard disk give this high-performance 4-in-1 a decisive edge. Robust and reliable for advanced performance and incredible 55 ppm
3341.82 USD
XIAOMI Mi Pad 4 CN

XIAOMI Mi Pad 4 CN

This Tablet is original CN ROM, so it does't support multi language and google paly store, only supports Chinese and English. Main Features Qualcomm Snapdragon 660 Octa Core up
269.99 USD
6500 REL 12.02 NTK555EAE5 SHELF

6500 REL 12.02 NTK555EAE5 SHELF

p 6500 REL 12.02 NTK555EAE5 SHELF PROCESSO /p
2294.50 USD
Aruba IntroSpect FPC 2000 Network

Aruba IntroSpect FPC 2000 Network

p USER AND ENTITY BEHAVIOR ANALYTICSAruba 39 39 s User and Entity Behavior Analytics UEBA solution, Aruba IntroSpect, detects attacks by spotting small changes
38155.94 USD
250 Custom Clip USB Flash

250 Custom Clip USB Flash

This is by far the most useful paper clip you will ever use. The Clip USB Flash Drive not only holds documents together but can store them digitally as well.
1565.00 USD
HPE Intel Xeon 3104 Hexa-core

HPE Intel Xeon 3104 Hexa-core

p Intel reg Xeon reg Bronze processors are performance optimized for small business and basic storage servers. /p
454.64 USD
Canon imageFORMULA DR-C225II Sheetfed Scanner

Canon imageFORMULA DR-C225II Sheetfed Scanner

p UNIQUE ULTRA-SLIM DESIGN AND EFFORTLESS SCANNINGFast, high quality scanning Scanning made easier with the super-compact and intelligent imageFORMULA DR-C225 II/DR-C225W II- ideal for small office and counter-top environments.
394.90 USD
HPE Foundation Care Service

HPE Foundation Care Service

p HP Foundation Care Service HP Foundation Care is composed of comprehensive hardware and software services aimed to help increase the availability of your IT infrastructure. HP
5365.82 USD
HPE Care Pack Foundation Care

HPE Care Pack Foundation Care

p 1Y ARU 7008 TAA BC PW FC NBD SVC HSC /p
544.06 USD
3000 VA Eaton 9SX 120V

3000 VA Eaton 9SX 120V

p The Eaton 9SX UPS provides reliable double-conversion online power you expect from a 9-series UPS in a convenient and compact tower. The 9SX UPS is ideal for light
2172.19 USD
Telco Systems Compatible BTI-10GLR-DD-SFP

Telco Systems Compatible BTI-10GLR-DD-SFP

p eNet Components offers a full range of compatible transceiver solutions for many of the major manufacturers of network equipment. Our eNet Optics line of compatible transceivers provide a
259.86 USD
AddOn 8 10/100/1000Base-TX RJ-45

AddOn 8 10/100/1000Base-TX RJ-45

p This is an industrial media converter that converts 8 10/100/1000Base-TX RJ-45 to 1 1000Base-BXU SC via 1310nmTX/1550nmRX single-mode fiber SMF SC, with a maximum
916.53 USD
25 Custom Lanyard USB Flash

25 Custom Lanyard USB Flash

Of course you can also use the lanyard for badges and id cards along with the USB flash drive to carry your electronic files. In larger companies where employees use
433.00 USD
Tripp Lite PDUMNV30LX 2.9kW Single-Phase

Tripp Lite PDUMNV30LX 2.9kW Single-Phase

p The PDUMNV30LX 2.9kW Single-Phase Monitored PDU provides real-time remote monitoring of voltage, frequency and load levels via built-in network connection. Recommended for IT and industrial applications, the vertical
372.75 USD
Lexmark Warranty/Support - 1 Year

Lexmark Warranty/Support - 1 Year

p WRNTY MS710 POST NBD OSR 1Y /p
209.86 USD
Dell Chromebook 11 3180 11.6

Dell Chromebook 11 3180 11.6

p Enrich education. Empower students.An 11.6-inch laptop that provides a cost-effective learning solution built with best-in-class durability to withstand every school day.Survives school days and school kids. Good past
206.14 USD
AddOn Calix 100-02158 Compatible TAA

AddOn Calix 100-02158 Compatible TAA

p This Calix reg 100-02158 compatible SFP transceiver provides 10GBase-DWDM throughput up to 40km over single-mode fiber SMF at the wavelength specified between 1530nm and
3283.71 USD
HPE Care Pack Proactive Care

HPE Care Pack Proactive Care

p HPE 3 Year StoreFabric 8/24 8Gb Bundled Fibre Channel Switch CDMR, 6-Hour, 24x7, /p
2130.48 USD
AddOn TRENDnet Compatible TAA Compliant

AddOn TRENDnet Compatible TAA Compliant

p This TRENDnet compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-BX throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber SMF at a bidirectional wavelength of 1550nmTx and 1490nmRx using a LC
212.79 USD
Lenovo TopSeller Keep

Lenovo TopSeller Keep

p Lenovo offers a comprehensive portfolio of value-added services that support the full lifecycle of your Lenovo assets from procurement to disposition. Our service experience can optimize productivity and
693.07 USD